1. liga mužů

1. liga mužů - základní část

# tým Z V VP R PP P Skóre Body
1 SK Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 KVP Přerov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 SK UP Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 UKVP Stepp Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 KVS Plzeň 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Slávia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 KPSP Kometa Brno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

1. liga mužů

# tým Z V VP R PP P Skóre Body
1 UKVP Stepp Praha 12 9 1 0 0 2 155:117 29
2 KPSP Kometa Brno 12 9 0 0 1 2 196:118 28
3 SK Slavia Praha 12 8 1 0 0 3 155:118 26
4 Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 12 7 0 0 1 4 180:136 22
5 KVP Přerov 12 4 0 0 0 8 137:159 12
6 Slávia Hradec Králové 12 2 0 0 0 10 115:193 6
7 SK UP Olomouc 12 1 0 0 0 11 121:218 3

1. liga mužů - základní část

# tým Z V VP R PP P Skóre Body
1 Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 10 7 0 1 0 2 152:93 22
2 KPSP Kometa Brno 10 7 0 0 0 3 128:94 21
3 UKVP Stepp Praha 10 6 0 2 0 2 126:85 20
4 SK Slavia Praha 10 6 0 1 0 3 119:101 19
5 KVP Přerov 10 2 0 0 0 8 98:151 6
6 SK UP Olomouc 10 0 0 0 0 10 85:184 0

1. liga mužů - semifinále 2

# tým Z V VP R PP P Skóre Body
1 KPSP Kometa Brno 2 1 1 0 0 0 23:15 5
2 UKVP Stepp Praha 2 0 0 0 1 1 15:23 1

1. liga mužů - finále

# tým Z V VP R PP P Skóre Body
1 Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 2 1 0 1 0 0 19:18 4
2 KPSP Kometa Brno 2 0 0 1 0 1 18:19 1

1. liga mužů - základní část

# tým Z V VP R PP P Skóre Body
1 KPSP Kometa Brno 12 12 0 0 0 0 197:116 36
2 Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 12 9 0 0 0 3 208:140 27
3 UKVP Stepp Praha 12 7 0 1 0 4 174:127 22
4 SK Slavia Praha 12 7 0 0 0 5 159:158 21
5 KVP Přerov 12 4 0 1 0 7 129:149 13
6 Slávia Hradec Králové 12 1 0 0 0 11 114:209 3
7 SK UP Olomouc 12 1 0 0 0 11 133:215 3

1. liga mužů - o 3. místo

# tým Z V VP R PP P Skóre Body
1 UKVP Stepp Praha 2 2 0 0 0 0 30:12 6
2 SK Slavia Praha 2 0 0 0 0 2 12:30 0

1. liga mužů - semifinále 2

# tým Z V VP R PP P Skóre Body
1 Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 2 1 0 0 0 1 24:23 3
2 UKVP Stepp Praha 2 1 0 0 0 1 23:24 3

1. liga mužů - semifinále 1

# tým Z V VP R PP P Skóre Body
1 Asten Johnson Fezko Strakonice 2 2 0 0 0 0 27:19 6
2 SK Slavia Praha 2 0 0 0 0 2 19:27 0

1. liga mužů - semifinále 1

# tým Z V VP R PP P Skóre Body
1 KPSP Kometa Brno 2 1 0 1 0 0 20:19 4
2 SK Slavia Praha 2 0 0 1 0 1 19:20 1

1. liga mužů - o 5. - 7. místo

# tým Z V VP R PP P Skóre Body
1 KVP Přerov 4 3 0 0 0 1 57:39 9
2 Slávia Hradec Králové 4 2 0 0 0 2 59:55 6
3 SK UP Olomouc 4 1 0 0 0 3 31:53 3

sociální sítě

Partneři